Last success: 05:13:35, MSIU #2: Vasin Vitaliy, Novichkin Mikhail, Verzhak Mariya, problem B
Last Submit: 05:20:54, MIPT The Moon: Mark Ryabov, Surin Mikhail, Dmitry Kuzmichev, problem G

PlaceTeam nameA
66/545
B
114/515
C
0/0
D
0/13
E
0/5
F
32/170
G
12/79
H
208/309
I
124/377
J
0/7
K
25/423
L
1/17
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Moscow SU Tapirs: Omelyanenko Victor, Evstropov Gleb, Pyaderkin Mikhail
+
0:15
+2
1:04
-
-3
5:15
-
+
2:43
+1
2:29
+
0:11
+
0:27
-
+
1:34
+
4:23
884627%0.65
2.
MAI #1: Safronov Alexey, Belousov Stepan, Yushchenko Timofey
+
1:18
+1
0:38
-
-
-
+1
2:14
+1
3:28
+
0:06
+
0:30
-
+
1:00
-
761430%0.60
3.
MIPT Zzyzx: Tikhomirov Mikhail, Smirnov Ivan, Ivaschenko Dmitry
+
1:33
+
0:24
-
-
-
+2
2:53
+3
3:12
+
0:15
+
0:44
-
+
2:11
-3
5:10
777241%0.60
4.
MIPT The Sun: Rukhovich Filipp, Mashrabov Alexander, Chebanov Georgy
+1
1:15
+
0:39
-
-
-
+2
2:47
+
4:41
+
0:13
+
0:29
-
+2
1:40
-
780441%0.60
-
*SPbSU With Banana Flavour
+1
1:36
+
0:26
-
-2
5:14
-
+
2:19
+
2:04
+
0:10
+
0:37
-
+5
4:57
-
784946% 
5.
MIPT Banana Motel: Pershakov Nikolai, Turbin Maxim, Zhuk Artsem
+3
1:07
+1
0:39
-
-
-
+
1:28
+1
3:53
+
0:04
+
0:22
-
+8
3:11
-
790465%0.60
6.
Moscow SU SG: Sadkov Victor, Dubinin Vyacheslav, Mokin Vasily
+1
0:43
+
0:21
-
-
-
+
2:38
+4
5:05
+
0:25
+
0:39
-
+7
3:27
-
7103863%0.60
7.
Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov Maxim, Gorbunov Dmitriy, Shlyunkin Alexey
+
1:33
+
0:32
-
-
-
+3
5:06
+4
5:04
+
0:05
+
0:16
-
+1
2:28
-6
5:15
7106453%0.60
8.
Moscow SU Nrise: Adimov Arseniy, Agulenko Alexander, Shapovalov Nikita
+7
3:14
+2
1:24
-
-
-
+1
3:28
+
4:55
+1
0:09
+
0:27
-
+1
2:34
-
7121163%0.60
9.
HSE Viral Team: Kolupaev Mikhail, Alipov Vyacheslav, Kouprin Alexander
+6
3:32
+
0:52
-
-
-
+
3:00
+3
4:37
+
0:13
+
0:30
-2
5:12
+6
2:43
-
7122768%0.60
10.
Moscow SU 04: Permin Rodion, Cherepanov Alexey, Vorobyev Ilya
+1
0:55
+
0:37
-
-
-
+
1:38
-1
5:01
+
0:11
+
0:22
-
+1
2:19
-
640225%0.55
11.
Moscow SU Mix: Kraskevich Igor, Kharatsidi Oleg, Poldnev Anton
+2
2:42
+
0:32
-
-
-
+
2:39
-
+
0:36
+
0:56
-
+
4:22
-
674725%0.55
12.
Moscow SU Elemental team: Garipov Timur, Mokin Alexander, Kuplyakov Denis
+2
1:33
+
0:56
-
-
-
+
2:36
+4
4:51
+
0:08
+
0:33
-
-8
5:15
-
675750%0.56
13.
MIPT The Moon: Mark Ryabov, Surin Mikhail, Dmitry Kuzmichev
+
1:44
+1
0:35
-
-
-
+1
4:24
-1
5:21
+
0:18
+
1:02
-
+2
3:41
-
678440%0.55
14.
MIPT Buton: Bagan Alexander, Kiyan Sergey, Savinov Evgeny
+2
4:23
+2
1:03
-
-
-
+5
5:00
-
+
0:06
+
0:45
-
+
2:23
-
6100060%0.55
-
*SCH_AESC MSU 1
+2
3:36
+
1:09
-
-
-
+
3:58
-
+
0:11
+
0:41
-
+6
5:08
-
6104357% 
15.
Moscow SU Acaso: Doykov Nikita, Korovin Ilya, Volnov Sergey
+5
5:08
+
0:57
-
-
-
+4
4:06
-
+
0:10
+1
0:42
-
+1
3:02
-
6106564%0.55
16.
MIPT Ababahalamaha: Babanin Ivan, Ostanin Aleksandr, Dmitriev Alexey
+
0:59
+
0:15
-
-
-
+
2:04
-8
5:15
+
0:08
+
0:24
-
-10
5:11
-
52300%0.48
17.
MIPT My little Euler: Matushkin Alexander, Khismatullin Timur, Golovanov Alexander
+1
1:18
+1
1:13
-
-
-
-7
5:15
-
+
0:12
+
0:29
-
+
2:26
-
537828%0.49
-
*Yaroslavl SU #1
+
2:02
+
1:10
-
-
-
-4
5:06
-
+
0:13
+3
0:35
-
+2
2:54
-
551450% 
18.
Moscow SU DVD RetardedWinners: Polushin Vladimir, Polykovsky Daniil, Medvedev Daniil
+1
2:01
+1
1:04
-
-
-
+2
3:39
-
+
0:10
+1
0:38
-
-9
5:14
-
555250%0.48
19.
MIPT Sand Puppy: Kamil Musin, Stepanov Andrey, Dubov Pavel
+4
2:56
+
0:37
-
-
-
+
2:18
-
+
0:21
+1
1:21
-
-4
4:39
-
555350%0.48
20.
MIPT Irresponsibles: Gudkov Konstantin, Alekseev Fedor, Kolodzey Daria
+2
1:21
+2
1:02
-
-
-
+4
4:36
-2
5:11
+
0:06
+
0:20
-
-
-
560561%0.48
-
*MISIS #1
-9
5:13
+
0:51
-
-
-
+2
3:07
-
+
0:08
+1
0:32
-
+6
2:27
-
560564% 
21.
Moscow SU Rachki: Bogatyy Anton, Lapin Alexander, Semenko Alexey
+
1:25
+
0:37
-
-
-
-1
4:58
-1
4:20
+1
0:08
+1
1:02
-1
5:15
+6
4:29
-
562161%0.49
22.
Moscow SU Psychedelic Warlords: Tkachenko Daniil, Korikov Kirill, Klenin Yegor
+2
1:13
+2
1:54
-
-
-
+4
3:39
-
+
0:12
+2
1:03
-
-3
4:53
-
568166%0.48
23.
Moscow SU SteamTeam: Ivanov Oleg, Rukhovich Alexey, Grigoriev Igor
+3
2:24
+
1:23
-
-
-
+4
4:12
-
+
0:12
+1
0:36
-
-3
4:51
-
568761%0.48
24.
MIPT Breaking Bad: Kochetov Nikolay, Zhuravlev Alexey, Baryshev Valentin
+1
4:00
+1
1:56
-
-
-
+
3:33
-
+
0:08
+1
0:56
-3
5:14
-1
5:06
-
569337%0.48
25.
MISIS #3: Ovchinkin Anton, Kofman Valentine, Lopukhov Andrey
+1
4:39
+
0:57
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:09
+
0:30
-
+4
3:41
-
569650%0.49
26.
MIPT Halee-Galee: Belikov Egor, Akhtyamov Pavel, Rusak Maxim
+4
2:37
+2
1:37
-
-
-
-4
3:18
+1
4:39
+
0:06
+
0:24
-
-
-
570358%0.50
27.
HSE Amicef: Belov Pavel, Nurumov Andrey, Zetilov Nikita
+1
2:17
+1
1:33
-
-
-
+1
3:43
-1
5:13
+
0:12
+3
2:00
-
-2
4:56
-
570554%0.48
28.
MIET Scolopendra: Bogolyubskiy Alexey, Sergeev Pavel, Zheglov Ilya
+2
2:34
+1
1:36
-
-
-
+
4:48
-
+2
0:20
+
0:52
-
-1
5:07
-
571050%0.48
29.
MIPT Angry coders: Lunichkin Yegor, Manukyan Karen, Geraskin Yegor
+1
4:40
+
1:35
-
-
-
+1
4:08
-
+
0:11
+2
1:01
-
-11
5:15
-
577544%0.48
30.
MIPT Sofa Beach: Mudla Ekaterina, Bozhko Dmitry, Shafran Ivan
+4
4:12
+
3:08
-
-
-
+
4:49
-
+
0:11
+
1:30
-
-
-
591044%0.48
31.
Moscow SU nomDeLequipe: Bagrov Nikita, Chistyakov Alexander, Senderovich Nikita
+7
2:55
+1
2:23
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:14
+3
0:34
-
+4
4:52
-
595875%0.49
-
*SCH_179 #1
+5
3:54
+4
1:31
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:11
+
0:38
-
+9
4:52
-
5102678% 
-
*SCH_218
+4
2:12
+1
1:07
-
-
-
+27
5:12
-
+
1:13
+1
1:39
-
-
-
5134386% 
32.
MIPT Eucalypt: Mescherin Ilya, Reshetnikov Ivan, Svyatlovskiy Mikhail
+1
0:52
+
1:44
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:11
+
0:39
-
-3
5:02
-
422620%0.39
33.
Moscow SU FarSeer: Pankratov Anton, Nazmutdinov Askar, Nasonov Dmitry
+
0:42
+1
1:22
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:17
+1
1:26
-
-10
5:00
-
428742%0.39
-
*SCH_179-218
+1
2:41
+
1:32
-
-
-
-
-18
5:11
+
0:11
+
0:35
-
-16
5:14
-
431920% 
34.
MIPT School146: Chetin Mikhail, Bylinkin Andrey, Silin Igor
+2
2:47
+
1:37
-
-
-
-
-1
5:07
+
0:15
+1
0:43
-
-2
5:09
-
438242%0.39
35.
Moscow SU fri14: Gorban Stepan, Kondratiev Mikhail, Bogolubsky Lev
+2
1:20
+2
3:15
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:11
+
0:41
-
-10
5:06
-
440750%0.39
36.
Moscow SU KSS: Sholohova Tatyana, Kovalenko Pavel, Shcherbakov Alexandr
+1
1:28
+4
2:40
-
-
-
-6
5:12
-
+
0:09
+1
0:44
-
-
-
442160%0.39
37.
MEPhI Cupcakes: Bidzilya Vladislav, Urtashev Arslan, Minakov Alexander
-8
5:15
+
0:29
-
-
-
+2
4:35
-
+
0:34
+
0:50
-
-8
2:10
-
442833%0.43
38.
MEPhI 1: Tropin Andrey, Tarakchyan Levon, Bodunkov Denis
+2
3:11
+2
1:56
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:13
+
0:42
-
-2
4:08
-
444250%0.39
39.
HSE LMS: Markin Alexey, Burshteyn Mikhail, Balaban Alexander
+1
4:29
+
0:51
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:12
+
1:23
-
-2
5:13
-
445533%0.39
40.
MISIS #2: Pritula Natalia, Skoryukina Natalya, Chernov Timofey
+
3:04
+
2:37
-
-
-
-7
5:14
-
+
0:13
+1
1:22
-
-3
0:44
-
445620%0.39
41.
MIPT BBC: Volodin Sergey, Solomatin Ivan, Vinogradov George
+
3:30
+
1:09
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:17
+3
1:49
-
-7
5:13
-
446542%0.39
42.
MIPT DGAP-VPS: Vasiliev Ilya, Pozdnyakov Sergey, Safronov Evgeny
+1
1:50
+3
2:50
-
-
-
-6
5:14
-
+
0:24
+
1:22
-
-2
4:45
-
446650%0.39
43.
MIPT Niobii: Popov Sergey, Morozov Dmitriy, Semchankau Aliaksei
+1
2:55
+1
2:10
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:21
+1
1:24
-
-9
5:14
-
447042%0.39
44.
Moscow SU Tomsk: Gitman Igor, Gitman Yury, Kazakov Artem
+5
3:19
+
2:08
-
-
-
-
-2
5:14
+
0:11
+
0:58
-
-6
4:59
-
449655%0.39
45.
MIPT NetCookies: Sultanaev Timur, Ovchinnikov Valeriy, Danshin Anton
+1
2:21
+2
1:36
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:34
+
2:51
-
-2
5:01
-
450242%0.39
46.
MIPT DoubleDoor: Plavin Alexander, Inozemtsev Igor, Andrej Kulunchakov
+3
4:01
+1
2:22
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:14
+
0:55
-
-
-
453250%0.39
47.
Moscow SU The Boys: Koltsov Mikhail, Rodomanov Anton, Halman Michael
+4
3:04
+3
3:12
-
-
-
-5
5:14
-
+
0:16
+
0:09
-
-12
5:09
-
454163%0.39
48.
MIPT Quantum: Aloyan Georgij, Safonov Vladimir, Gilya-Zetinov Alexander
-8
5:00
+1
1:06
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:25
+
1:58
-
+1
5:03
-
459250%0.44
49.
MIPT Mriya: Liyko Viktoriya, Shvets Mykhailo, Fedoryaka Dmitry
-4
4:50
+
0:46
-
-
-
+4
4:48
-
+
0:10
+2
2:21
-
-5
5:15
-
460560%0.43
50.
Moscow SU HR: Aleshkin Konstantin, Chashhin Denis, Lagoda Alexander
+
2:57
+2
2:23
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:21
+2
2:45
-
-7
5:06
-
460655%0.39
-
*SCH_AESC-3
+4
3:06
-9
5:02
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:15
+
0:34
-
+5
4:08
-
466369% 
-
*SCH_179-3
+1
3:02
+
2:22
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:12
+10
2:15
-
-13
5:15
-
469173% 
51.
Moscow SU EVERYDAY: Kemaev Yuriy, Kiselev Dmitry, Kayumov Emil
+6
5:10
+
2:34
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:47
+
1:33
-
-2
4:57
-
472460%0.39
52.
Moscow SU 1234: Maksaev Artem, Shelakov Mikhail, Golikov Andrey
+1
4:05
+1
2:49
-
-
-
-
-
+4
0:25
+2
2:23
-
-1
3:41
-
474266%0.39
53.
BMSTU1: Rusnachenko Nikolay, Roman Leventov, Vybornov Artyom
+5
4:38
+1
4:30
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:14
+
1:43
-
-
-
478560%0.39
54.
HSE Paradigm: Aleksandrov Roman, Burkov Egor, Dushatskiy Arkadiy
+9
5:04
+3
2:24
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:25
+
0:59
-
-
-
481277%0.39
55.
MSUCE 1: Vatansky Vladimir, Shamshurin Aleksey, Negrozov Oleg
+5
4:53
+4
2:24
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:51
+3
2:52
-
-7
4:56
-
490075%0.39
56-57.
Moscow SU SRT: Mayorov Petr, Mayorov Pavel, Parkhomenko Pavel
-1
2:49
+
2:03
-
-
-
-3
5:11
-
+
0:15
+
0:57
-
-
-
31950%0.29
56-57.
Moscow SU SB1: Shishkov Ilya, Shishov Dmitry, Chistyakova Kseniya
-18
5:15
+
1:42
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:15
+1
0:58
-
-
-
319525%0.29
58.
MIPT TPIM: Pashmentov Dmitry, Ryzhnikov Andrey, Ivashkovskiy Ivan
-6
4:40
+2
1:42
-
-
-
-1
5:11
-
+
0:23
+
0:34
-
-4
3:11
-
319940%0.29
59.
MIPT 3tasks: Deriglazov Aleksandr, Podkin Aleksey, Ivashnyov Ivan
-2
3:43
+2
2:22
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:13
+
0:40
-
-
-
323540%0.29
60.
Moscow SU 246: Sevastopolskiy Artem, Kuznetzov Max, Denisova Aline
-
+
1:33
-
-
-
-6
5:01
-
+2
0:21
+
1:24
-
-1
4:55
-
323840%0.29
61.
MIPT Pillow Function: Syromyatnikov Alexey, Matavina Polina, Ignatyeva Elizaveta
-
+2
2:25
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:14
+
1:08
-
-8
4:58
-
328750%0.29
62.
MIPT Hayble: Moiseikin Nikita, Vladislav Stetsiuk, Evgeny Poreykin
-4
4:18
+1
1:14
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:20
+
3:06
-
-
-
330025%0.29
63.
MAI #7: Baskakov Oleg, Volushkova Aleksandra, Dmitrieva Svetlana
-1
4:32
+1
1:24
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:16
+1
2:47
-
-
-
330740%0.29
64.
BMSTU4: Fatkullin Rustam, Sautenkov Semen, Bartenev Maxim
-5
5:08
+
2:50
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:24
+2
1:14
-
-
-
330840%0.29
65.
MEPhI 223: Korotkih Dmitry, Sudakov Oleg, Romanov Ilya
-4
5:08
+1
2:03
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:16
+
2:36
-
-2
5:10
-
331525%0.29
66.
Moscow SU NamuTeam: Shirokih Ilya, Kirillov Alexey, Britkov Radomir
-9
4:56
+3
1:36
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:21
+
2:24
-
-
-
332150%0.29
67.
MAI #5: Dubikov Aleksandr, Ridley Alexandra, Ridley Michail
-
+
2:43
-
-
-
-4
5:15
-
+
0:18
+2
1:42
-
-
-
332340%0.29
68.
MIPT Qwertyasdf: Julija Oreshkina, Konstantin Agapov, Sleptsov George
+2
3:50
-2
5:15
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:14
+
1:09
-
-2
5:13
-
335340%0.37
69.
MGUPI n00bz: Popov Alexandr, Gordeev Denis, Ababilov Oleg
-6
5:00
+5
2:41
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:24
+
1:36
-
-
-
338162%0.29
70.
MIPT BaBRy: Rykov Nikita, Bludov Fedor, Bataev Vladislav
+2
3:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:17
+1
1:48
-
-
-
338350%0.37
71.
MEPhI 4: Khazov Andrew, Dionisiev Pavel, Zharov Yaroslav
-
+1
1:50
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:23
+
3:58
-
-2
5:12
-
339125%0.29
72.
MEPhI Nuclear Fusion: Gridasov Pavel, Dobrenkiy Anton, Klinovoy Ivan
-4
5:15
+3
2:43
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:25
+1
2:09
-
-4
5:15
-
339757%0.29
73.
Moscow SU SvaXilAge: Reznikov Ilya, Sheydaev Vadim, Polushkin Alexey
-18
4:57
+3
3:28
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:34
+
1:56
-
-
-
341850%0.29
74.
HSE Divide et impera: Okhterov Egor, Gorvat Michael, Lukyanov Dmitry
-8
5:15
+
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:31
+
1:37
-
-
-
344725%0.29
75.
Moscow SU JustForT-Shirt: Zhadikov Damir, Maximets Ilya, Suvorova Yuliya
-6
5:15
+2
2:25
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:23
+2
3:07
-
-6
5:11
-
345562%0.29
76.
Moscow SU Tesseract: Kichak Evgeny, Skorobogatov Maksim, Ustimenko Alexey
+1
4:33
-2
5:02
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:27
+1
2:01
-
-7
2:50
-
346140%0.37
77.
MSIU #1: Vereschagin Alexey, Levchenko Denis, Ukolova Aleksandra
-
+
2:53
-
-
-
-4
5:05
-
+
0:16
+5
3:04
-
-1
4:34
-
347362%0.29
78.
MIPT Manta style: Vishnevskiy Ivan, Chernigovsky Evgeny, Samsonov Vladislav
+
2:44
-3
5:04
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:27
+3
3:44
-
-
-
347550%0.37
79.
Mos_PREU_1: Skobelkin Stanislav, Bagdasaryan Felix, Kozlov Alexey
-2
5:00
+3
3:29
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:15
+1
2:58
-
-
-
348257%0.29
80.
MAI #2: Medvedev Alexey, Ineev Danil, Ter-Grigoryan Levon
-1
4:23
+
3:00
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:20
+3
3:23
-
-
-
348357%0.29
81.
MISIS #4: Isakov Nikita, Shutov Ivan, Chernyshova Yulia
-
+6
5:04
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:16
+
1:13
-
-
-
351366%0.29
82.
MISIS #5: Blits Vladislav, Manzhikov Temudzhin, Saveliev Boris
-
+6
4:42
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:20
+2
1:17
-
-
-
353972%0.29
83.
MESI 2: Vasilyev Maxim, Alborov Marat, Alekseeva Anna
-1
3:45
+5
4:29
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:32
+1
2:03
-
-1
4:39
-
354466%0.29
84.
MIET #x3: Kozlov Evgeny, Petrov Evgeny, Muratshin Timur
+3
4:04
+
3:36
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:20
-
-
-
-
356057%0.38
85.
BMSTU7: Zaytsev Fedor, Tyapkin Maxim, Shkil Konstantin
-
+
4:19
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:51
+6
3:02
-
-
-
361266%0.29
86.
MIPT Hackers of the Darkness: Suvorov Mihail, Tokarev Denis, Vyatkin Andrey
-
+1
5:14
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:12
+4
3:12
-
-
-
361862%0.29
87.
HSE Kolotok: Kochetov Egor, Otmennikov Lev, Leonov Dimitriy
-
+2
4:40
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:18
+1
4:28
-
-1
4:59
-
362650%0.29
88.
MAI #3: Glukhov Alexander, Morozov Alexander, Krasheninnikov Konstantin
-9
5:11
+11
3:45
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:49
+
1:54
-
-
-
362880%0.29
89.
Moscow SU Nine Pro Val: Morozov Alexey, Kolosov Alexey, Bezzubikov Alexandre
-6
5:15
+7
4:28
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:31
+4
2:36
-
-
-
367578%0.29
90.
MIPT Blood.Math.Tears: Leonov Valentin, Grishin Pavel, Sukhanov Evgeny
-3
5:15
+4
4:28
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:23
+8
3:01
-
-
-
373281%0.29
91.
Moscow SU Invoker_Furion_Sniper: Trifonov Aleksei, Kravtsov Dmitry, Saitbatalov Iskander
-1
1:55
+13
5:05
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:06
+4
1:25
-
-3
3:55
-
379685%0.29
92.
HSE CPN: Vursalov Artyom, Lifshits Alexey, Razin Arseniy
-2
3:59
+4
4:49
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:14
+10
3:59
-
-
-
382282%0.29
93.
MIPT IPE: Podorozhnaya Irina, Iakovenko Pavel, Vorobyeva Elena
-
+2
5:02
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:29
+8
4:57
-
-
-
386880%0.29
94.
Moscow SU JAD: Vakulenko Yulia, Manushin Dmitriy, Gaibullaev Abdulla
-1
0:40
+11
4:49
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:21
+3
5:11
-
-2
5:15
-
390182%0.29
95.
MIPT Binary Logic: Lebedev Alexey, Fedorov Andrey, Pershukov Nikita
-1
4:42
-3
4:51
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:19
+
0:40
-
-1
5:04
-
2590%0.21
96.
MEPhI 3: Voronin Dmitry, Igin Alexey, Danilin Egor
-2
4:39
-5
5:12
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:22
+1
1:16
-
-
-
211833%0.21
97.
Moscow SU #102: Gabdullin Ruslan, Gradskov Alexey, Matasov Dmitry
-3
3:07
+
2:01
-
-
-
-
-2
4:51
+1
0:46
-4
5:12
-
-2
1:18
-
218733%0.23
98.
MIPT Ivan_Butrim: Persiyanov Dmitriy, Bochkov Dmitriy, Ivanov Ilya
-
+1
2:31
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:36
-5
5:13
-
-
-
220733%0.23
99-101.
MIPT sudoers: Derbyshev Dmitriy, Bagno Bogdan, Korablin Sergey
-
-3
5:14
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:24
+2
2:36
-
-
-
222050%0.21
99-101.
Moscow SU #104: Komarov Mikhail, Paramoshkin Dmitry, Dukanov Sergey
-1
0:41
-3
4:14
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:03
+
1:37
-
-2
5:10
-
22200%0.21
99-101.
MIPT HelloWork: Belov Aleksandr, Karandashov Roman, Glebov Andrej
-2
5:13
+
3:17
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:23
-
-
-
-
22200%0.23
102.
Moscow SU JFF: Gorbachev Daniel, Matorin Nikolai, Zaklyakov Roman
-
+2
2:46
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:32
-7
5:12
-
-1
5:13
-
223850%0.23
103.
PFUR RudnTeam: Ovcharenko Roman, Sabirzyanov Fail, Vasiliev Ivan
-12
5:08
+
3:25
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:17
-3
4:49
-
-1
2:42
-
224233%0.23
104.
MIPT Deep Red: Bulavas Vladas, Gorodnitsky Oleg, Tsvetkova Olga
-8
5:06
+2
3:11
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:16
-
-
-1
3:41
-
224750%0.23
105.
MIPT ZIL: Solovyev Sergey, Abramov Maxim, Zulkarneyev Radim
-8
5:11
-1
4:26
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:22
+
3:50
-
-
-
22520%0.21
106.
MAI #8: Tortsev Alexander, Danilychev Ivan, Ilvokhin Dmitry
-
-6
4:00
-
-
-
-
-
+3
0:52
+1
2:02
-
-
-
225466%0.21
107.
MESI 5: Mostovoy Nikita, Gostyuhin Anton, Prodan Stanislav
-5
3:47
-8
5:02
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:36
+2
3:06
-
-
-
226250%0.21
108.
Moscow SU Cybers: Mozolev Dmitry, Dotsenko Andrey, Prosvirina Elizaveta
-
+4
2:27
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:22
-7
5:09
-
-3
4:20
-
226971%0.23
109.
Moscow SU Random: Ibadov Timur, Bilalov Timur, Kotov Yury
-
+1
2:01
-
-
-
-
-1
4:46
+
2:09
-
-
-4
3:37
-
227033%0.23
110-111.
MAI #4: Cheglakov Ivan, Sukharev Andrey, Goryunov Nikita
-
-2
4:53
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:31
+2
3:16
-
-
-
228760%0.21
110-111.
Moscow SU S1O7S9F: Pavlov Dmitry, Raiko Arseny, Sidorova Nina
-2
4:22
-1
1:12
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:16
+1
2:11
-
-4
3:41
-
228733%0.21
112.
MSTU MIREA Panda1: Afanasyev Anton, Egorov Alexey, Malashkin Andrey
-
-3
4:37
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:35
+2
3:33
-
-
-
228850%0.21
113.
BMSTU2: Batusov Pavel, Ashuha Arseniy, Belev Constantine
-
+1
4:17
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:23
-6
5:13
-
-
-
230033%0.23
114-115.
MSUCE 3: Andreeva Anastasiya, Efimov Anton, Surkov Il'ya
-
-2
4:44
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:29
+1
4:19
-
-
-
230833%0.21
114-115.
BMSTU11: Volkhonsky Denis, Safonova Alexandra, Sorokina Sophia
-
-1
5:01
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:38
+1
4:10
-
-
-
230833%0.21
116.
Moscow SU ROW!ROW!: Novikov Maxim, Bogdanov Nikita, Sigalov Daniel
-2
3:23
-3
4:47
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:07
+2
3:29
-
-
-
231650%0.21
117.
MIPT GOL: Oparin Alexander, Lelyakin Dmitriy, Gavrilchik Bogdan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:19
+2
4:22
-
-
-
232150%0.21
118.
Moscow SU Funamna: Budzinskiy Stanislav, Kharitonov Dmitry, Zubov Alexey
-
+3
4:04
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:22
-
-
-3
2:21
-
232660%0.23
119.
MIPT grindcoders: Khripko Kirill, Ustynsky Yevgenyi, Efanov Nikolay
-1
4:29
-6
4:19
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:23
+2
3:52
-
-6
5:02
-
233566%0.21
120.
Moscow SU AEM: Sharygin Eugene, Sergeev Alexander, Startsev Mikhail
+
5:03
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:45
-4
2:22
-
-
-
23480%0.35
121-122.
Moscow TU of CI DiOS: Efanov Sergey, Popova Olga, Lavrukhin Dmitry
-
-3
3:58
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:22
+
4:30
-
-
-
23520%0.21
121-122.
Moscow SU Cheshire Code: Bakradze Artem, Guzov Vladimir, Shikov Artem
-1
4:21
-18
5:15
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:31
+5
2:41
-
-
-
235271%0.21
123.
MAI #6: Chistyakov Maksim, Zabolotny Evgeny, Korenev Aleksandr
-3
5:09
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:17
+2
4:48
-
-3
3:19
-
236560%0.21
124.
MAI #11: Urvanov Egor, Makarov Nikita, Yakimenko Anton
-
+2
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:32
-
-
-
-
236950%0.23
125.
MESI 1: Novikov Roman, Vishnyakov Fedor, Iskhakov Fidan
-2
5:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:01
+1
4:32
-
-
-
237350%0.21
126.
MIPT NoobPlus: Yushmanov Aleksandr, Knyazhev Valeriy, Ivanov Ilya
-
+
5:14
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:54
-1
4:50
-
-
-
238833%0.23
127.
MIPT troe_protiv_vetra: Nikitin Maxim, Emel'yanov Igor, Lebedev Konstantin
-2
5:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:18
+
4:14
-
-3
2:09
-
23920%0.21
128.
Moscow SU AESC: Medvedev Artem, Kozlov Nikita, Valinurov Denis
-12
4:51
+4
3:40
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:59
-3
5:14
-
-
-
243971%0.23
129.
MIPT Magic SysRq: Denisova Elina, Aupov Amir, Makovetsky Vladislav
-
-3
3:29
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:14
+7
5:07
-
-
-
246177%0.21
130.
Moscow SU Creogen: Kulikov Vladislav, Novik Gleb, Matveev Sergey
-
-1
5:05
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:30
+2
4:26
-
-3
5:14
-
251650%0.21
131.
MSIU #2: Vasin Vitaliy, Novichkin Mikhail, Verzhak Mariya
-
+10
5:14
-
-
-
-5
5:15
-
+
0:29
-
-
-
-
254383%0.23
132.
MIPT Yeti: Karatsapova Irina, Maksimov Andrey, Sautin Andrey
-5
5:11
+
4:22
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:43
-
-
-
-
25450%0.23
133.
MIPT Solderer: Livinskiy Vsevolod, Kayda Aleksandr, Gusarov Aleksei
-2
2:54
+2
3:58
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:29
-
-
-3
5:05
-
254750%0.23
134.
BMSTU8: Gaykova Ekaterina, Nikitin Vasiliy, Agapov Marat
-1
0:17
-
-
-
-
-3
5:10
-
+
0:18
-7
4:25
-
-
-
1180%0.01
135.
BMSTU6: Shubin Vitaly, Bornev Anton, Ivanov Dmitry
-
-7
4:46
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:19
-4
5:06
-
-
-
1190%0.01
136.
MIPT CABKO: Alexander Pronin, Svyatoslav Shapkin, Vyacheslav Volobuyev
-5
4:56
-2
4:16
-
-
-
-1
3:03
-
+
0:20
-
-
-
-
1200%0.01
137.
MIPT NFE // New Empty File: Alexey Sannikov, Oleg Polin, ????????? Pigaryov
-2
1:44
-2
2:52
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:21
-
-
-
-
1210%0.01
138.
SPF MGUPI zero_dev: Hohlov Ivan, Mazko Yury, Poddubniy Evgeniy
-
-8
5:14
-
-
-
-
-1
4:36
+
0:24
-
-
-
-
1240%0.01
139-141.
MSIU #5: Bogoyavlenskiy Maksim, Titov Roman, Mishin Ivan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:25
-
-
-
-
1250%0.01
139-141.
MSUCE 2: Kuznecov Kirill, Kovachevich Dmitry, Bolandeu Vladimir
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:25
-1
5:12
-
-
-
1250%0.01
139-141.
MESI 4: Maloyaroslavtsev Kirill, Pogutsa Nikita, Shabalina Nika
-
-1
1:48
-
-2
5:13
-
-
-
+
0:25
-
-
-4
2:26
-
1250%0.01
142.
MIET Skorina: Kapitanov Andrey, Vladimirov Vladimir, Korobov Mikhail
-
-5
5:12
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:27
-
-
-
-
1270%0.01
143.
MIPT Mandarin: Katkova Evgenia, Chernov Alexey, Gruzdeva Sofia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:29
-
-
-
-
1290%0.01
144-145.
BMSTU10: Shchukin Denis, Shchedromirsky Svyatoslav, Sitnikov Kirill
-1
0:30
-2
4:56
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:30
-
-1
1:48
-
-
1300%0.01
144-145.
MAMI Automation and IT-3: Isakov Artur, Luzhnov Kirill, Legun Elizabeth
-
-1
3:29
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:30
-
-
-2
2:02
-
1300%0.01
146.
MIPT Double trouble: Kondaurova Daria, Chupakhina Alina, Chupakhina Olga
-2
0:33
-1
5:11
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:33
-1
4:26
-
-
-
1330%0.01
147-148.
MSTU MIREA 1 Hedgehog: Varlamova Irina, Tsyganov Kirill, Zhilik Nikolay
-1
1:06
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:36
-2
4:00
-
-1
4:56
-
1360%0.01
147-148.
Moscow SU So_C: Moskovchenko Anastasiya, Poplyovko Alexander, Petukhov Ivan
-
-5
5:14
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:36
-
-
-
-
1360%0.01
149.
MSIU #4: Yakubov Tagir, Minatulaev Roman, Sergienko Igor
-
-8
3:11
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:17
-
-
-
-
13750%0.01
150.
MUCTR 2 SAS: Abramov Sergey, Shishov Maksim, Scherbakov Andrey
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:38
-
-
-5
4:16
-
1380%0.01
151-152.
MIPT V.N.V.: Vadim Mazaev, Chilikin Ivan, Nikita Lukyanov
-1
5:02
-1
2:27
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:39
-
-
-
-
1390%0.01
151-152.
MEPhI Shredinger's kittens: Mikhalkova Anna, Romanko Dmitry, Kryachko Ivan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:39
-7
5:12
-
-
-
1390%0.01
153.
MIPT troe_v_lodke: Khatskevich Aliaksey, Maximochkin Pavel, Lysenko Pavel
-3
4:29
-7
5:09
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:41
-
-
-
-
1410%0.01
154.
MIPT Sharpisty-gitaristy: Shtypa Eugenia, Gunko Vladislav, Mihailov Vladislav
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:42
-6
5:03
-
-
-
1420%0.01
155.
MIPT Jedi Cats: Zhukova Ekaterina, Natalia Dranenko, Azat Ayupov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:23
-
-
-
-
14350%0.01
156.
MUCTR 1 SAKURA: Krasnov Dima, Pysin Maxim, Markin Ivan
-11
4:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:45
-
-
-4
4:44
-
1450%0.01
157.
HSE Click: Vardanyan Gegham, Khisamov Eldar, Egiazaryan Vage
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:26
-
-
-
-
14650%0.01
158-159.
BMSTU3: Fedorchuk Stanislav, Ishimtsev Vlad, Natalia Virtseva
-
-1
3:40
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:48
-2
3:45
-
-1
2:46
-
1480%0.01
158-159.
MIPT FLAT6: Ashurbekov Zaur, Shilov Gleb, Trenogin Denis
-7
5:05
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:48
-
-
-
-
1480%0.01
160-161.
MAI #13: Sarycheva Anastasia, Krainova Anastasia, Kucherina Olga
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:51
-2
4:24
-
-
-
1510%0.01
160-161.
MIPT Nandrolone: Kislenko Alexandr, Davletshin Azat, Mishatkin Vladimir
-5
5:15
-5
5:04
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:31
-
-
-11
3:10
-
15150%0.01
162.
MIPT RANDOM: Usacheva Katerina, Koryakovskiy Denis, Kovaleov Yakov
-
-4
5:12
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:52
-
-
-
-
1520%0.01
163.
MAMI CADSys 2: Koroteev Alexander, Lobachev Valery, Kazarov Samvel
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:57
-9
4:57
-
-
-
1570%0.01
164.
MESI 3: Shelest Ivan, Loparev Rostislav, Mishina Mariya
-
-2
2:57
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:59
-
-
-
-
1590%0.01
165.
MSIU #3: Sundukova Olga, Prokofiev Sergey, Grachev Denis
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:03
-
-
-6
4:51
-
1630%0.01
166.
MAMI Automation and IT-1: Kim Maxim, Khromaya Irina, Ganina Aleksandra
-8
4:26
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:04
-
-
-
-
1640%0.01
167.
MIPT Wheel: Ivanov Alexey, Koloskova Nastya, Kopyrin Denis
-
-
-
-
-5
4:42
-
-1
5:15
+
1:05
-
-
-2
5:10
-3
5:01
1650%0.01
168.
SPF MGUPI BITCRAFT: Belov Dmitry, Smirnov Andrey, Tsyganok Ilya
-1
1:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:06
-
-
-
-
1660%0.01
169.
MIPT POD: Sherbakov Dmitry, Sobolevskiy Oleg, Gladkikh Prohor
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:50
-
-
-
-2
4:59
17050%0.01
170.
qf2013_09
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:14
-
-
-
-
1740%0.01
171.
BMSTU9: Maleev Ivan, Golovan Sergei, Aleynikov Nikita
-2
0:47
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:59
-
-
-1
3:58
-
17950%0.01
172.
MAMI CADSys 1: Golovan' Roman, Mesheryakov Nikita, Baryutin Sergey
-2
4:50
-1
1:07
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:20
-
-
-3
3:50
-
1800%0.01
173.
RSHU 2 leaders: Kirienko Artem, Syharev Evgenii, Frolov Alex
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:01
-
-
-
-
18150%0.01
174.
MIPT Parasol: Malygin Vitaliy, Zvezdin Zigfrid, Samara Oleksa
-
-3
5:04
-
-1
5:03
-
-
-
+1
1:02
-5
4:41
-
-
-2
3:56
18250%0.01
175-176.
Moscow SU cmd.exe: Petrov Ivan, Dimitriev Stanislav, Bulanov Artem
-4
5:00
-
-
-2
3:26
-
-
-
+1
1:05
-
-
-
-
18550%0.01
175-176.
MIPT Volosatiy foton: Pikunov Andrej, Maksutov Aynur, Potapov Anatoly
-7
5:11
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:25
-
-
-
-
1850%0.01
177.
MIPT ZZ.top(): Vadim Mazaev, Chilikin Ivan, Nikita Lukyanov
-1
1:11
-1
3:12
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:31
-2
5:13
-
-3
5:15
-
1910%0.01
178.
Moscow SU 74rus: Cepilova Elizaveta, Sumin Mihail, Lisitsin Alexey
-2
0:11
-5
4:45
-
-
-
-
-
+3
0:33
-
-
-
-
19375%0.01
179.
HSE MIEM Thread: Morkovin Alexandr, Semion Alexander, Pavlova Maria
-4
4:21
-
-
-
-
-
-5
5:13
+
1:38
-
-
-
-
1980%0.01
180.
MIPT Hot soldering irons: Zhvachkin Yan, Bugakov Vladislav, Babayev Alipasha
-4
4:29
-1
2:41
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:39
-5
4:49
-
-
-
1990%0.01
181.
MAI #12: Zaytsev Nikita, Aleynikov Yaroslav, Noskov Roman
-
-3
5:14
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:15
-
-
-
-
111566%0.01
182.
RSHU 1 first people: Masaltsev Nikolay, Badalyan Arthur, Voldaev Lev
-
-13
4:54
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:17
-
-
-
-
111766%0.01
183.
MEPhI 5: Krivenko Nikolay, Bastrich Daniil, Kibanov Andrey
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:00
-
-
-3
3:55
-
11200%0.01
184.
MIPT Pacific Strength: Storozhilova Elena, Yudenkova Victoria, Butrim Ivan
-
-1
5:15
-
-
-
-1
4:46
-
+1
2:00
-
-
-
-
114050%0.01
185.
MAMI CADSys 3: Startsev Andrew, Nemov Alexey, Kitov Nikita
-
-5
5:15
-
-
-
-
-
+3
1:30
-
-
-
-
115075%0.01
186.
MAI #10: Isaev Anton, Dorofeev Artem, Chekmarev Anton
-
-1
4:32
-
-
-
-
-
+4
1:13
-
-
-1
4:23
-
115380%0.01
187.
Moscow SU In Code We Trust: Kiyamova Alexandra, Izbassar Tolegen, Orlov Sergey
-
-
-
-2
4:22
-
-
-
+
2:37
-
-
-9
3:11
-
11570%0.01
188.
Moscow SU Moustached Team: Maksimov Aleksey, Karpov Daniil, Alexandrovsky Kirill
-7
5:02
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:39
-
-
-
-
11590%0.01
189.
Moscow SU 174rus: Kalinin Anton, Sukhoruchkin Dmitry, Volkov Alexander
-6
3:39
-9
5:07
-
-
-
-
-
+6
0:48
-
-
-
-
116885%0.01
190.
qf2013_10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
1:54
-
-
-
-
117475%0.01
191.
Moscow SU 22009_skin: Spiridonov Alexander, Molodtsov Eduard, Popov Artem
-5
2:26
-4
5:09
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:00
-
-
-
-
11800%0.01
192.
MIPT 432: Ivanova Tatiana, Prokopetz Sergey, Kalatsky Maksim
-12
3:36
-1
5:10
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:42
-
-
-
-
118250%0.01
193.
qf2013_11
-
-6
5:15
-
-1
4:45
-
-
-
+1
2:45
-
-
-
-
118550%0.01
194.
SPF MGUPI Blue Plumage: Zaharov Alexander, Esina Yulia, Ermilov Dmitry
-
-2
5:15
-
-
-
-
-
+5
1:27
-
-
-
-
118783%0.01
195.
MSUCE 4: Nasser Uasmi, Tyukin Evgeny, Finagin Maxim
-3
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
2:02
-2
4:45
-
-
-
120280%0.01
196.
Moscow Mining I Dev: Dutova Kseniya, Vasilchuk Aleksei, Ermolaev Alexandr
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:46
-
-
-
-
12260%0.01
197.
BMSTU5: Makarov Mihail, Strelnikova Natalia, Suhomlinova Darya
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
2:41
-
-
-
-
124180%0.01
198.
MIPT 2-414: Kolesnikov Sergey, Titov Igor, Shulus Pavel
-10
3:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:04
-
-
-
-
12440%0.01
199.
MSTU MIREA 2 Robots: Shishkova Polina, Rumyantsev Oleg, Snesarevskiy Viktor
-
-2
3:32
-
-
-
-
-
+11
4:11
-
-
-
-
147191%0.01
200-201.
HSE BI#: Chaynikov Anton, Pronin Nikita, Borisov Dmitry
-1
1:09
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
1:27
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
200-201.
Moscow Mining I AStwoD: Agadzhanayan Sarkis, Golyshev Demyan, Chudinov Denis
-
-3
4:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
Submits sent:5455150135170793093777423172460
Accepted:66
(12%)
114
(22%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
32
(18%)
12
(15%)
208
(67%)
124
(32%)
0
(0%)
25
(5%)
1
(5%)
582
(23%)
Dirt:140
(67%)
190
(62%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
70
(68%)
22
(64%)
98
(32%)
158
(56%)
0
(0%)
77
(75%)
0
(0%)
755
(56%)