ACM SEERC 2013

All Teams Bucharest Vinnytsia Championship of Ukraine

Last success: 04:59:37, Taurida V.I. Vernadsky NU SOUL Resonance: Bulatov Fikret, Bilozub Vladimir, Tyamgin Ivan, problem G
Last Submit: 04:59:58, Sevastopol NU of Nuclear E and Ind SNUNEI#1: Zemlyanov Vasiliy, Peskurov Roman, Skorokhod Maxim, problem G

PlaceTeam nameA
22/62
B
18/201
C
21/296
D
1/17
E
2/149
F
0/1
G
56/190
H
21/131
I
27/320
J
79/98
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
V.N. Karazin Kharkiv NU SobolevTeam: Soboliev Dmytro, Soboliev Ievgen, Iarko Vitalii
+1
3:19
+
1:45
+2
1:49
+2
4:58
+1
1:56
-
+
0:20
+
2:16
+
0:42
+
0:27
9117240%0.65
2.
Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU BZFlags: Maksai Andrii, Tverdokhlib Iaroslav, Iedemskyi Roman
+1
2:00
+1
1:21
+4
1:33
-
+
2:32
-
+
0:22
+
2:02
+
1:00
+
0:26
879642%0.61
3.
Taurida V.I. Vernadsky NU Phantom Menace: Lyashko Oleksandr, Ismailov Ibragim, Derhachov Yevhen
+
1:39
+2
3:24
+
0:20
-
-2
4:59
-
+
0:41
+
3:32
+
1:04
+
0:48
772822%0.56
4.
Odessa Mechnikov NU ONU 1 2/3: Polyakov Fedor, Sklianichenko Sergii, Monastyrshyn Yury
+
2:38
+
2:28
+1
1:59
-
-24
5:00
-
+
1:00
+
3:41
+2
1:32
+
0:49
790730%0.56
5.
U of Bucharest Unibuc_BigDawgs: Grigorean Andrei, Cazacu Alexandru, Calancea Mihai
+2
2:57
+1
1:31
+2
2:50
-
-
-
+
0:39
+1
3:51
+
1:11
+
0:19
791846%0.56
6.
Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU Frogs: Zdomsky Ivan, Shevchuk Eugene, Zinchenko Artem
+
2:00
+1
2:37
+3
2:42
-13
5:00
-
-
+
0:33
+3
3:22
+
1:09
+
0:36
791950%0.56
7.
Vinnytsia NTU VNTU_[wRabbits]: Morfiianets Oleh, Kashubin Sergii, Granik Mykhailo
+3
4:12
+1
3:52
+
1:38
-
-6
5:00
-
+1
0:45
+4
4:21
+
1:22
+
0:34
7118456%0.56
8.
Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU Unicon: Vasyliv Yevgen, Nagin Sergey, Bevza Maksym
+2
3:57
+
2:03
+5
3:19
-
-30
4:56
-
+1
1:19
+5
3:45
+2
1:45
+
0:54
7132268%0.56
9.
Odessa Mechnikov NU ONU_Antananarivu: Romanova Tatiana, Kats Anna, Kats Sofiya
+
3:30
+3
4:37
+2
1:38
-
-
-
+
0:48
+
4:17
+4
4:56
+
0:36
7140256%0.56
10.
Lviv NU LNU Penguins: Makar Andrij, Herasymiv Vitaliy, Bilyi Roman
+
1:19
+
1:37
-29
5:00
-
-
-
+
0:42
+4
3:55
+
1:02
+
0:26
662140%0.53
11.
POLITEHNICA U of Bucharest Go Banana!: Farcasanu Alexandru Ciprian, Iancu David, Poenaru Andrei
+
3:28
+2
4:19
+
3:16
-
-
-
+
0:42
-6
5:00
+4
2:51
+
0:44
6104050%0.53
12.
Bogazici U BOUN2: Aka Osman, Kalayci Yusuf Hakan, Yakut Alperen
+
2:46
+3
3:15
-15
4:59
-
-
-
+1
0:59
+1
4:09
+5
4:17
+
0:48
6117462%0.53
13.
Zaporizhzhia NTU ZNTU_SetUp: Kosarenko Viktoria, Zadorozhniy Yevgen, Bezsonov Andrey
+1
1:55
-
+
2:39
-
-9
5:00
-
+1
0:46
+6
4:26
+8
4:17
+
0:35
6119872%0.52
14.
Sofia U FMI: Taushanov Nikola, Trifonov Yasen, Haralampiev Vladislav
-3
5:00
+1
2:38
+5
3:23
-
-1
4:57
-
+1
1:15
-
+
0:35
+
0:42
565358%0.49
15.
POLITEHNICA U of Bucharest Retired But Dangerous: Ionescu Vlad, Parvu Andrei, Ciocan Andrei
-1
4:35
+1
3:34
+3
2:18
-
-
-
+
2:01
-
+1
3:27
+
1:05
584550%0.49
16.
Faculty of CS, Belgrade RAF 0x01 (MDCS): Stojiljković Nikola, Zdravković Dušan, Dimić Dimitrije
+2
3:32
-2
5:00
-10
4:57
-
-
-
+1
1:28
+2
4:00
+1
2:26
+
0:43
584954%0.48
17.
NTU ``Kharkiv Polytechnic Institute`` IF 52-a: Lipovetskiy Yan, Melkonyan Alexandr, Mikityanskiy Maxim
-
-7
4:59
+2
4:51
-
-
-
+
1:01
+
4:48
+1
2:04
+
1:03
588737%0.48
18.
Lviv NU LNU FiredUp: Mylyanyk Ivan, Bojko Taras, Glova Pavlo
+
4:24
+6
4:28
-21
4:55
-
-
-
+2
0:43
-4
5:00
+3
4:15
+
0:44
5109468%0.49
19.
Dnipropetrovsk NU DNU-Cifeidion: Babkin Vladislav, Radchenko Evgen, Sharavara Viktor
-
+5
4:49
+6
2:37
-
-
-
+
1:12
+2
4:59
-
+
0:38
5111572%0.51
20.
NTU of Ukraine ``Kiev Polytechnic Institute`` NTUU_KPI_bicycle1: Rzhepishevskiy Andrey, Pogribnyi Yevgen, Melnyk Volodymyr
-
-3
3:57
+
0:35
-
-
-
+2
1:38
+2
3:32
-12
4:56
+
0:44
446950%0.44
21.
V.N. Karazin Kharkiv NU AG45Team: Kislinskiy Olexiy, Kravchenko Oleksandr, Lysychkin Sergey
+1
2:36
-
-8
5:00
-
-3
4:58
-
+3
1:29
+
3:04
-5
4:28
+1
0:28
455755%0.44
22.
POLITEHNICA U of Timisoara CoffeScript: Stefanica Alexandru, Retzler Rainer, Stef Giulia
-
+2
3:02
-3
4:53
-
-
-
+
2:53
-3
4:57
+
3:42
+1
0:36
467342%0.43
23.
Lviv NU LNU_Hallo_World: Manchur Marta, Radyuk Volodymyr, Savitskyi Taras
+5
4:39
-
-3
4:14
-
-
-
+2
1:13
-
+2
2:51
+1
1:11
479471%0.42
24.
West U of Timisoara Gold Crocopups: Davidoi Sorin Adrian Robert, Spataru Florin Adrian, Marcus George Romulus
-
-
+1
4:14
-
-
-
+7
2:22
-12
5:00
+3
2:05
+
1:01
480273%0.42
25.
POLITEHNICA U of Bucharest Hakuna Matata: Gilca Mircea-Alexandru, Iacob Radu-Cristian-Alexandru, Tudorica Constantin-Alexandru
-
-5
2:32
+
3:05
-
-
-
+
3:55
-4
4:22
+4
2:11
+
3:12
482350%0.42
26.
Lviv Polytechnic NU NULP_Prime: Lobur Maryan, Teslyuk Taras, Beznosyuk Artur
-1
3:55
-
+
2:24
-
-
-
+
0:57
-
-18
4:58
+1
0:38
325925%0.34
27.
Bogazici U BOUN1: Yaşar Mehmet Bilal, Tekelioglu Kaan Bulut, Sahin Bugrahan
+
2:53
-13
4:42
-4
2:31
-1
4:52
-1
4:52
-1
4:52
+3
1:29
-11
4:55
-12
3:33
+
0:39
336150%0.34
28.
Donetsk NU Donetsk NU 78: Pryadko Anton, Kravtsov Dmitriy, Gruver Eugenij
-
-2
4:41
-4
5:00
-
-
-
+3
1:41
-2
1:48
+2
2:13
+
0:34
336862%0.32
29.
Sevastopol NTU SevNTU_Triumvirate: Baliasniy Nikita, Burkov Alexander, Antonov Evgeniy
-
-
-18
4:30
-
-
-
+
1:13
+2
4:09
-4
4:59
+
0:41
340340%0.34
30.
Moscow SU - Sevastopol MSUSB2: Kazakov Alexander, Popov Andrey, Pyshnograev Efim
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:57
+
3:55
-5
4:53
+
0:51
342325%0.34
31.
Sapientia U sapi5: Laszlo Sandor, Hevele Istvan, Hevele Balazs
+2
2:28
-
-1
0:28
-
-4
1:53
-
+2
1:44
-1
4:40
-3
4:30
+
1:55
344757%0.34
32.
TU of Cluj-Napoca TUCN-Eagles: Marginean Ninu Ciprian, Crisan Sebastian, Soucup Adrian
-
-6
4:52
+2
4:45
-
-1
0:25
-
+1
1:16
-
-6
5:00
+
0:32
345350%0.34
33.
U of Novi Sad MDCS Novi Sad 2: Rakita Marko, Svorcan Aleksandar, Vunjak Danilo
+
1:35
-6
3:23
-6
3:28
-
-
-
-1
3:57
-
+2
4:32
+
0:54
346140%0.46
34.
Sumy SU SSU_BOMBANOOLO: Rudenko Roman, Pidkuiko Anton, Igor Marchenko
-
-9
5:00
-13
4:37
-
-6
4:18
-
+2
1:27
+2
4:31
-2
3:06
+
0:39
347757%0.34
35.
Babes-Bolyai U UBB2: Salajan Razvan, Trîmbițaș Petru, Artiom Casapu
-
-6
4:17
-5
4:54
-
-
-
+2
1:57
-3
4:58
+4
2:15
+2
1:32
350472%0.32
36.
Khmelnitsky NU KhmNU_KKL: Korenchuk Olena, Kashtanov Oleg, Lischuk Serhy
-
-4
3:55
-1
2:27
-
-
-
+
0:37
+8
4:37
-2
1:50
+
0:45
351972%0.34
37.
Taurida V.I. Vernadsky NU SOUL Resonance: Bulatov Fikret, Bilozub Vladimir, Tyamgin Ivan
-1
3:29
-
-8
4:14
-
-
-
+3
5:00
-
+
2:13
+
0:35
352850%0.32
38.
U Sts Cyril and Methodius - Skopje, Macedonia FINKI 2: Bidikov Jovan, Dejanovska Rosica, Krajevski Jovan
-
-8
4:59
-
-
-
-
+
2:29
-
+2
4:36
+1
1:35
358050%0.32
39.
Moscow SU - Sevastopol MSUSB1: Chistyakova Kseniya, Shishkov Ilya, Shishov Dmitry
+5
3:17
-
-6
1:54
-
-
-
+2
4:09
-3
4:41
-
+1
0:51
365772%0.34
40.
Faculty of CS, Belgrade RAF 0x00: Stojanovic Ugljesa, Milosevic Milos, Jovanović Djordje
-
-7
4:59
-
-
-
-
+
0:34
-
-8
4:40
+
1:24
21180%0.15
41.
TU of Cluj-Napoca HeapStr: Lorinczi Istvan, Mandici Szilard, Borsos Zalan
-
-3
4:28
-
-
-
-
+
1:27
-4
4:54
-8
2:57
+
0:56
21430%0.15
42.
Middle East TU METU1: Tozyilmaz Bahattin, Alecakir Huseyin, Ugur Ilim
-
-
+
1:49
-
-
-
-2
5:00
-
-6
4:41
+
0:42
21510%0.37
43.
U Sts Cyril and Methodius - Skopje, Macedonia FINKI 1: Lazarov Zivko, Kjosev Tasho, Lazarova Natasha
-
-4
4:58
-2
3:58
-
-
-
+1
1:31
-
-6
3:44
+
1:18
218933%0.15
44.
Uzhgorod NU UzhNU_Brainiacs*: Melnyk Roman, Rak Oleg, Dudka Andriy
-
-
-8
4:08
-
-5
4:42
-
+1
1:38
-
-
+2
0:40
219860%0.15
45.
Donetsk NTU Silicious Men: Grankovsky Vladimir, Toder Svyatoslav, Ignatov Artem
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:09
-
-20
4:49
+
0:35
220450%0.15
46.
Donetsk NU Donetsk NU: KT-001: Stolyarov Artem, Shevchenko Vladimir, Fedorov Oleksiy
-
-
-7
3:55
-
-1
0:26
-
+1
2:25
-
-29
4:59
+
0:41
220633%0.15
47.
NU of Kyiv-Mohyla Academy Les Bonapartes: Morozov Igor, Nesysiuk Myroslav, Spas Illya
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:05
-
-2
4:04
+
0:36
22210%0.15
48.
Faculty of CS, Belgrade raf poshtovani i ugledni raf: Milovanovic Aleksandar, Baković Marko, Milenković Lazar
-
-2
2:00
-7
4:45
-
-
-
+1
2:42
-
-5
4:15
+
0:41
222333%0.15
49.
Sumy SU SSU_United: Sokolov Michail, Voronova Lesya, Golyshevsky Bogdan
-
-
-16
4:55
-
-
-
+1
2:47
-
-1
4:03
+
0:38
222533%0.15
50.
Lucian Blaga U from Sibiu Binary Balloons: Cotofana Cristian, Manescu Alexandru, Bruda Claudiu
+
0:38
-6
4:42
-
-
-
-
-1
1:48
-
-
+
3:11
22290%0.36
51.
Kharkiv NU of RE KhNURE_United: Pozharsky Bogdan, Balganbaiev Sergii, Dryuk Alexander
-1
4:09
-1
4:59
-
-
-
-
+2
2:40
-
-5
4:54
+1
0:20
224060%0.15
52.
POLITEHNICA U of Timisoara UPT Loosers: Jerdea Florin, Agape Mihai, Irimescu Stefan
-
-
-
-
-4
4:52
-
+
1:52
-
-4
3:40
+
2:50
22820%0.15
53.
Babes-Bolyai U UBB1: Buda Paul-Gabriel, Ungur Sergiu Ioan, Anca Login Iustin
-
-3
4:23
-2
2:54
-
-
-
+2
2:34
-
-8
4:45
+
1:44
229850%0.15
54.
U of Nis - Faculty of Sci and Math MDCS Nis 1: Živić Nenad, Milosevic Predrag, Stevanović Nikola
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:26
-
-
+
2:02
23280%0.15
55.
Lviv Polytechnic NU NULP_Sacred_ReSources: Havdio Myroslav, Basalkevych Olexander, Danylo Nazar
-
+1
4:41
-
-
-
-
-12
5:00
-
-
+
0:41
234233%0.39
56.
U of Craiova UCVsoftwareBulletsPlus: Buleandra Cristian, Teodorescu Oana Maria, Badea Gabriel
-
-
-1
0:41
-
-
-
+2
1:31
-1
4:50
-21
5:00
+
3:35
234650%0.15
57.
V.N. Karazin Kharkiv NU TheBigBangTheory: Razumovskij Pavel, Kostencko Semen, Stebaev Dima
-
-
-14
5:00
-
-
-
+1
3:47
-
-1
3:07
+
1:53
236033%0.15
58.
SU of Moldova USMTeam: Vazdautan Andrei, Lahtarin Alexandr, Potiomkin Sergei
-
-
-5
4:57
-
-
-
+3
4:24
-
-5
3:28
+1
0:40
238466%0.15
59.
U of Belgrade MDCS Belgrade 1: Trifunović Nemanja, Ranković Vukašin, Ivanović Aleksandar
-3
3:26
-4
4:48
-
-
-
-
+7
4:23
-1
2:29
-1
2:45
+
0:32
243577%0.15
60.
New Bulgarian U NBU1: Raev Vasil, Vuchkov Kiril, Dragostinov Dimitar
-
-8
4:56
-
-
-
-
+6
4:05
-
-1
2:25
+
1:14
243975%0.15
61.
Faculty of Science U of Novi Sad MDCS Novi Sad 1: Cekić Mario, Grubić Demjan, Kabić Marko
-
-3
4:29
-3
3:24
-
-
-
-6
4:05
-3
3:28
-
+
0:39
1390%0.00
62.
Ankara U AU: Dagdeviren Candost, Aldemir Beraat, Demirbüken Murat
-
-5
5:00
-
-
-
-
-1
4:45
-
-4
4:03
+
0:45
1450%0.00
63.
A.I.Cuza U FII Champions: Luncașu Victor, Poieană Cosmin, Ojoc Adrian Robert
-2
4:55
-2
4:36
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:59
+
0:49
1490%0.00
64.
Sevastopol NU of Nuclear E and Ind SNUNEI#1: Zemlyanov Vasiliy, Peskurov Roman, Skorokhod Maxim
-
-
-
-
-
-
-12
5:00
-
-
+
0:52
1520%0.00
65.
Middle East TU METU2: Acar Mustafa Orkun, Unlu Oguzhan, Ozturk Esref
-
-
-
-
-6
4:35
-
-
-
-2
2:38
+
0:57
1570%0.00
66.
Vinnytsia NTU VNTU [Noobs v3.0]: Khruschak Volodymyr, Dzhadan Roman, Murzak Ivan
-
-
-
-
-10
5:00
-
-
-
-6
4:26
+
0:59
1590%0.00
67.
POLITEHNICA U of Timisoara CTI3: De Sabata Giuliano, Stretcu Otilia, Cristian Alexandru
-
-3
4:42
-
-
-8
4:28
-
-3
3:52
-1
4:53
-9
4:59
+1
0:47
16750%0.00
68.
U of Bucharest Unibuc_AproapeOltenia: Bunget Alexandru Catalin, Lambru Cristian, Rotaru Dragos Alin
-
-4
1:07
-
-
-3
1:22
-
-12
4:31
-1
4:57
-2
4:40
+
1:22
1820%0.00
69.
Shumen U SHU: Niyazi Nuri, Ismailov Yumit, Dobrev Dimitar
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:33
1930%0.00
70.
A.I.Cuza U FII2013: Rusu Radu, Negrus Stefan, Citea Alexandru
-1
0:50
-9
4:41
-1
4:50
-
-
-
-4
3:35
-
-1
4:13
+
1:44
11040%0.00
71.
TU of Cluj-Napoca Hagyma: Varady Csongor, Zongor Lajos, Vajda Albert-Szabolcs
-
-9
4:57
-
-
-2
2:41
-
-3
3:12
-
-4
4:50
+
1:53
11130%0.00
72.
Poltava NTU named after Yuri Kondratyuk Writers: Snigyr Konstantin, Gaydar Valeriy, Kruglikova Nastya
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
5:00
+
1:56
11160%0.00
73-74.
Asachi TU The Client: Diac Bernard, Iurea Paul, Arhip Andreea
-
-
-
-
-1
1:17
-
-
-
-
+
2:06
11260%0.00
73-74.
TOBB U of Econ and Tech LogicError: Akin Erkan, Keleş Volkan, Haliloglu Muhammed Furkan
-
-6
4:41
-5
3:17
-
-
-
-1
1:33
-
-
+
2:06
11260%0.00
75.
New Bulgarian U NBU 2: Nenchev Andrei, Danailov Deyan, Bonev Stefan
-
-
-
-
-3
3:18
-
-
-
-
+1
3:13
121350%0.00
76.
The Bucharest U of Econ Studies CyberArchangels: Guran Adrian, Enachescu Irina -Mihaela, Muscalu Alexandru
-2
3:57
-1
3:49
-
-
-8
4:17
-
-2
4:03
-
-
+1
3:29
122950%0.00
77.
Sapientia U sapi1: Szabo Attila, Tuzes-Katai Tamas, Gyéresi Hunor
-
-
-7
3:43
-
-8
4:47
-
-
-7
4:53
-5
5:00
+
4:15
12550%0.00
78.
U of Bucharest Unibuc_Sm3ch3ri4: Cîmpeanu Vlad, Crețescu Horia, Petcu Ion-Cristian
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:19
-1
0:13
-
+
4:31
12710%0.00
79.
The Bucharest U of Econ Studies CyberGods: Popescu Roxana-Andreea, Radu Razvan, Sabau Sabin Nicolae Cristian
-
-2
4:42
-4
3:17
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
4:33
135380%0.00
80-86.
Academy of Econ Studies of Republic of Moldova AESM: Starniciuc Mihai, Cebotarenco Dan, Mamei Andrian
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
80-86.
U of Belgrade Royal Randoms: Tomic Dejan, Vidaković Darko, Stankovic Aleksa
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
80-86.
West U of Timisoara Black Sharkodiles: Hornoiu Laurentiu, Selea Teodora, Petrut Lucian
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
80-86.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
80-86.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
80-86.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
80-86.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
Submits sent:62201296171491190131320981465
Accepted:22
(35%)
18
(8%)
21
(7%)
1
(5%)
2
(1%)
0
(0%)
56
(29%)
21
(16%)
27
(8%)
79
(80%)
247
(16%)
Dirt:25
(53%)
30
(62%)
38
(64%)
2
(66%)
1
(33%)
0
(0%)
71
(55%)
42
(66%)
50
(64%)
19
(19%)
278
(52%)